Loading...
 Start Page

SCHEDULE

PATRA TO KALAVRITA

PICK UP LOCATION
MORNING
TEI Education Center main entrance
6.40 am.
Omonoia Square
6.45 am.
King George Α΄ Square, through Corinthou street
6.50 a.m.
Arsakeio School, Corinthou street
7.00 am.
Corinthou Street 19, Bookstore Roubi
7.10 am.
Rio Hospital
7.20 am.
Highway Aigio, Rest Station
7.40 am.

 

DROP OFF LOCATION
MORNING
Kalavrita train station
8.30 am.
Kalavrita ski resort
9.00 am.

KALAVRITA TO PATRA

PICK UP LOCATION
AFTERNOON
Kalavrita ski resort
4.00 pm.
Kalavrita train station
4.30 pm.

 

DROP OFF LOCATION
AFTERNOON
Highway Aigio, Rest Station
5.20 pm.
Rio Hospital
5.40 pm.
Saint Sofia's Church
5.50 pm.
Konstantinoupoleos str. & Karolou str.
6.00 pm.
King George Α΄ Square, through Mezonos street
6.10 pm.
Omonoia Square
6.15 pm.
TEI Education Center main entrance
6.20 pm.

 

Day trips are scheduled from Patra to Kalavrita every Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday.

Please visit our page Calendar for extra trips or cancellations

*Drop off times are approximate and may change due to weather or traffic related issues.

Aloha Snow Bus

Tel: 2614 018 034

Cell: 69 43 84 25 94

Email:

20 - 22 Mezonos str.,

Patras, Greece, P.C.:26223

Underground Store

Learn more

About Us   /   Contact Us

Calendar   /   FAQ

Careers   /   Book Now

Lifestyle   /   Groups

Terms & Conditions   /   Privacy Policy

Aloha Snow Bus Newsletter

Exclusive deals and discounts, trip ideas and events straight to your inbox.

 

Login / Sitemap

© Copyright 2017 - 2021 Aloha SnowBus